Explore these ideas and much more!

Explore related topics

SFP+ Copper DAC Twinax Cable|Cisco/HP/H3C Compatible 6 Meters CAB-10GSFP-P6M-24

SFP+ Copper DAC Twinax Cable|Cisco/HP/H3C Compatible 6 Meters CAB-10GSFP-P6M-24

Cisco compatible 1000BASE SFP 80km 1550NM Transceiver

Cisco compatible 1000BASE SFP 80km 1550NM Transceiver

Cisco Compatible 10G XFP 300M 850NM Transceiver

Cisco Compatible 10G XFP 300M 850NM Transceiver

100FE-BIDI-35-40 SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm 40KM/ Cisco/HP/H3C... Compatible ABL35-03-40

100FE-BIDI-35-40 SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm 40KM/ Cisco/HP/H3C... Compatible ABL35-03-40

Bedphones are headphones for sleeping—they’re specially designed to listen to while in bed.  Less than a quarter-inch thick, these on-ear headphones practically disappear between your ear and the pillow.

Bedphones are headphones for sleeping—they’re specially designed to listen to while in bed. Less than a quarter-inch thick, these on-ear headphones practically disappear between your ear and the pillow.

Cloud Computing And The Public Sector - Strategic insights into public organizations' relationship with the cloud including public vs. non-public percentiles, budget restrictions, decision factors the roles government has played in adopting cloud infrastructure

Cloud Computing And The Public Sector - Strategic insights into public organizations' relationship with the cloud including public vs. non-public percentiles, budget restrictions, decision factors the roles government has played in adopting cloud infrastructure

BiDi SFP 1.25Gb/s Tx1490/Rx1310nm 20KM | ABL43-24-20  Support 1.25Gbps Data Links  1490nm FP TX /1310nm RX  20km with 9/125 μm SMF  Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface  Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Simplex SC/LC Connector Interface  Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant  Compliant with SFP MSA Specification  Compliant with Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface SFF-8472  Operating Case Temperature Standard:0℃~+70℃

BiDi SFP 1.25Gb/s Tx1490/Rx1310nm 20KM | ABL43-24-20 Support 1.25Gbps Data Links 1490nm FP TX /1310nm RX 20km with 9/125 μm SMF Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Simplex SC/LC Connector Interface Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant Compliant with SFP MSA Specification Compliant with Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface SFF-8472 Operating Case Temperature Standard:0℃~+70℃

Pinterest
Search